Schools currently working towards Artsmark in the South East!

Date Created: 3rd Dec 2018

people on a roller coaster hold their hands in the air

Share this:

Hampshire, Isle of Wight, Portsmouth and Southampton

Bishop Challoner Catholic Secondary School, Hampshire
Bridgemary School, Hampshire
Freegrounds Infant School, Southampton
Great Binfields Primary School, Hampshire
Hambledon Primary School, Hampshire
Hollybrook Infant School, Southampton
Horndean Infant School, Hampshire
Hounsdown School, Southampton
Icknield School, Hampshire
John Keble Primary School, Hampshire
Manor Infant School, Portsmouth
Milton Park Primary School, Portsmouth
Nettlestone Primary School, Isle of Wight
Newchurch Primary School, Isle of Wight
Oak Lodge School, Southampton
Oasis Academy Sholing, Southampton
Perins School A Community Sports College, Hampshire
Portway Junior School, Hampshire
Sherborne House School, Hampshire
Southampton Youth Offending Team, Southampton
St Georges School, Isle of Wight
Sun Hill Infant School, Hampshire
The Cowplain School, Hampshire
The Loddon School, Hampshire
The Polygon School, Southampton
The Westgate All Through School, Hampshire
Wimborne Junior School, Portsmouth

Surrey, East & West Sussex and Brighton & Hove

Brighton Aldridge Community Academy, Brighton & Hove
Burhill Primary School, Surrey
Camelsdale Primary School, West Sussex
Esher Church of England High School, Surrey
Farlington School, West Sussex
Funtington Primary School, West Sussex
Goldalming Sixth Form College, Surrey
Greenway Academy, West Sussex
Harlands Primary School (Harlands Education Trust), West Sussex
Holy Cross Church of England Primary School, East Sussex
Howard of Effingham School, Surrey
Kenyngton Manor Primary School, Surrey
Lindfield Primary Academy, West Sussex
Lyndhurst Infant School, West Susex
Manby Lodge Infant School, Surrey
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
Muntham House School, West Sussex
New Haw Community Junior School, Surrey
Oak Grove College, West Sussex
Ottershaw Church of England Junior School, Surrey
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School, Surrey
Queen’s Park Primary School, Brighton & Hove
River Beach Primary School, West Sussex
Robsack Wood Primary Academy, East Sussex
Seaford Primary School, East Sussex
Sompting Village Primary School, West Sussex
St Andrew’s Church of England Infants School, East Sussex
St Luke’s Primary School, Brighton & Hove
St Mary Magdalen’s Catholic Primary School, Brighton
St Paul’s Church of Engalnd Primary School, Brighton
St Philip’s Catholic Primary School, East Sussex
St Thomas A Becket Catholic Infant School, Brighton & Hove
The Echelford Primary School, Surrey
The Gattons Infant School
The Grange Community Infant School, Surrey
Walton Oak Primary School, Surrey
Warren Mead Junior School, Surrey
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School, Surrey
Woodlands Meed, West Sussex

Berkshire, Oxfordshire, Buckinghamshire and Milton Keynes

Bedgrove Junior School, Buckinghamshire
Caroline Haslett Primary School, Milton Keynes
Castle School, West Berkshire
Caversham Primary School, Reading
Chadlington Church of England Primary School, Oxfordshire
Cranford House School, Oxfordshire
Fir Tree Junior School, Berkshire
Glory Farm Primary School, Oxfordshire
Headington Prep School, Oxford
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire
Larkmead School, Oxfordshire
Loddon Primary School, Reading
Lord Williams’s School, Oxfordshire
Marlow Church of England Infant School
Middleton Primary School, Milton Keynes
Montem Academy, Slough
New Barn School, Berkshire
Oakgrove School, Milton Keynes
Our Lady of Peace Primary School, Slough
Prior’s Court School, West Berkshire
Priory School, Slough
Shenley Brook End School, Milton keynes
Speenhamland School, Berkshire
St Edwards RF Middle School
St Finian’s Catholic Primary School, Berkshire
St Helen & St Katherine School, Oxfordshire
St Paul’s Catholic School, Berkshire
St Swithun’s Church of England Primary School, Oxfordshire
Stanford in the Vale Church of England Primary School, Oxfordshire
Stantonbury Campus School, Milton Keynes
Summerfield Primary School
Swanbourne Church of England VA School, Buckinghamshire
The Hazeley Academy, Milton Keynes
Wantage Church of England Primary School, Oxfordshire
Wheatley Park School, Oxfordshire
Wycombe High School, Buckinghamshire

Kent

Astor College
Canterbury High School
Christ Church Church of England Junior School, Ramsgate
Dover Christ Church Academy
Elms School
Foreland Fields School
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery
Goldwyn School
Goodwin Academy
Greenfields Community Primary School
Hawkinge Primary School
Herne Bay High School
Hillview School for Girls
Hythe Bay Church of England Primary School
Invicta Grammar School
Laleham Gap School
Meadowfield School
North Borough Junion School
Oaks Primary Academy
Palm Bay Primary School
Palmarsh Primary School
Portal House School
Reculver Church of England Primary School
Simon Langton Girls’ Grammar School
St Alphege Church of England Infant School
St Anthonys School
St Crispin’s Community Primary Infant School
St George’s Church of England Foundation School
St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Aided Junior Academy
St Mildred’s Infant School
St Nicholas School
St Peter in Thanet Church of England Junior School
St Stephen’s Infant School
The Beacon Folkestone
The Community College Whitstable
The Junior King’s School
The Maplesden Noakes School
The March Academy
The Orchard School
The Wyvern School
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre
Whitfield Aspen School
Whitstable Junior School
Wincheap Primary School

Tags:

Artsmark South East Bridge

Related Training & Events

See all Training & Events

Sign up to our newsletter

Receive the latest News & Events straight to your inbox

Recieve the lastest News & Events straight to your inbox

Opt into another list